当前位置:首页 >> 产品中心 >> 光模块 >> 25G SFP28

产品中心

产品中心

当前位置:首页 >> 产品中心 >> 光模块 >> 25G SFP28

25G SFP28

25G SFP28 SR

Up to 25.78Gb/s bi-directional data links
Electrical interface specifications per SFF-8431
Management interface specifications per SFF-8432 and SFF-8472
SFP+ MSA package with duplex LC connector
Uncooled 850nm VCSEL Laser
  • USource 25G SFP28 SR is compatible with CPRI option10 24.33Gbps and 25GBASE 25.78Gbps. It built-in 850nm VCSEL laser than can transmit 100m over OM4 and 70m over OM3.
    SFP28-SR  850nm MMF
    SFP28-LR  1310nm SMF
    SFP28-LR-xx CWDM wavelength 1270nm to 1370nm
  • 请提交您的需求,工程师将尽快提供专业的建议!

    *

    *

    *

    *

相关产品