当前位置:首页 >> 产品中心 >> 光模块 >> 25G SFP28

产品中心

产品中心

当前位置:首页 >> 产品中心 >> 光模块 >> 25G SFP28

25G SFP28

25G SFP28 10KM

Operating case temperature: -40 to +85 °C or 0 to +70 °C
Compatible with CPRI option10 24.33Gbps and 25GBASE 25.78Gbps
Up to 10km transmission on SMF
1310nm DML laser transmitter
SFP28 MSA compliant
  • USource SFP28 LR 25G SFP28 transceivers are designed for 24.33Gbps and 25.78Gbps data rate over SMF and support up to 10km link length. They are compliant to IEEE802.3ba, SFF-8402, SFF-8432. Digital diagnostic monitoring interface compliant to SFF-8472 is available via an I2C interface.
    SFP28-SR  850nm MMF
    SFP28-LR  1310nm SMF
    SFP28-LR-xx CWDM wavelength 1270nm to 1370nm
  • 请提交您的需求,工程师将尽快提供专业的建议!

    *

    *

    *

    *

相关产品