当前位置:首页 >> 服务支持 >> 兼容光模块

服务支持

服务支持

当前位置:首页 >> 服务支持 >> 兼容光模块

兼容光模块

OPNEXT TRF2001EN-GA000

发布日期:2018-08-27 点击次数:554
USource 10G XFP transceiver comply with OPNEXT TRF2001EN-GA000, 850nm duplex LC modules.
Features:
XFP Transceiver 10G -300M
Manufacturer part #:  TRF2001EN-GA000
USource part #:  UXFP-SR
Compatibility:  OPNEXT
Distance:  300m
Wavelength:   850nm
Speed:  10G
Connector:  LC
Fiber Type:  MMF
  • 上一篇:HP AJ716A SFP  2019/02/15
  • 下一篇:GLC-FE-T 100BAST-T  2018/08/27